×

Log In

Or

Register With Us

    • *required fields


      The password must meet the following criteria:

      • At least 8 characters
      • At least 1 lowercase letter
      • At least 1 uppercase letter
      • At least 1 number
      • At least 1 symbol (allowed symbols: !?@#$%^&/*()[]{}><,.+-=;)
    • Keep up to date with information about our latest climbs by joining our mailing list. Sign up and we'll keep you informed about new adventures, special offers, competitions, and news.

×
×

Check Availability

RMI Logo

The Summit Registry For 5/2015


Expedition Skills Seminar - Muir

Expedition Skills Seminar - Muir
May 17 - 22, 2015

Guides: Casey Grom, Mike King,

  • Peter Guidry
  • Paul Huck
  • Brian Humble
  • Robert Murillo
  • Scott Piccolo

Four Day Climb

Four Day Climb
May 15 - 18, 2015

Guides: Kel Rossiter, Steve Gately,

  • Steven Erkenbeck
  • Trever Gray
  • Thomas Kelley
  • Jon Lykken

Four Day Climb

Four Day Climb
May 15 - 18, 2015

Guide:

  • Aaron Anderson
  • Stephanie Forrest
  • Margaret Leslie
  • Eddie Metro

Five Day Climb

Five Day Climb
May 13 - 17, 2015

Guides: Ben Liken, Christina Dale, Zeb Blais,

  • Derek Charouhas
  • Uttej Guduru
  • Robert Pavlovich
  • Jeremy Sherrill
  • Devin Talbot

Four Day Climb

Four Day Climb
May 14 - 17, 2015

Guides: Brent Okita, JM Gorum,

  • Vanessa Albani
  • Corwin Ames
  • Thomas Clifford
  • Bill Gilbert
  • Nathan Moody
  • John Rahiya
  • Eric Shea
  • Jamey Shirah

Four Day Climb

Four Day Climb
May 13 - 16, 2015

Guides: Casey Grom, Chase Nelson,

  • Tyler Carle
  • Matthew Miller
  • Carlos Moreyra
  • Justin Morgan
  • Thomas Peatman
  • Sam Russell
  • Jason Sloan

Five Day Climb

Five Day Climb
May 11 - 15, 2015

Guides: Tyler Jones, JM Gorum,

  • Jill Douglas
  • Diane Holton
  • Matthew Kelley
  • Bill Ward

Five Day Climb

Five Day Climb
May 11 - 15, 2015

Guides: Mike King, Steve Gately,

  • Paul Bohme
  • Kirk Miller
  • David Miller
  • Marci Price-Miller

Alaska Mountaineering Seminar - Expedition

Alaska Mountaineering Seminar - Expedition
May 2 - 12, 2015

Guide: Leon Davis,

  • Ibrahim Cetindmeir
  • Rue Chitwood
  • John Gorecki
  • James Jones
  • Rhonda McCormick
  • Hannah Szapary
  • Eric Themig
Previous Page
Filter By:

Back to Top

Sign up for our Newsletter

    *required fields
    • Keep up to date with information about our latest climbs by joining our mailing list. Sign up and we'll keep you informed about new adventures, special offers, competitions, and news.
      privacy policy

Thank you for subscribing to the RMI Expeditions Newsletter!

While you're at it, you can sign up some of our other mailings as well:

Please choose the programs you'd like updates on: